Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Suzhou Greenway Biotech Co., Ltd.

Fasoracetam, Nootropics, Unifiram manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Pharmaceutical Chemical Nootropics Supplement Noopept Fasoracetam for Brain, 10iu Gh Hormone 191AA, Somatotropin for Bodybuilding, High Quality Nootropics Supplement Sulbutiamine for Bodybuilding Supplements and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Nootropics Pharmaceutical Chemical Nootropics Supplement Noopept Fasoracetam for Brain

Pharmaceutical Chemical Nootropics Supplement Noopept Fasoracetam for Brain

FOB Price: US $1-3 / g
Min. Order: 10 g
Min. Order FOB Price
10 g US $1-3/ g
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000 Kg/Month
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Trade Assurance, Credit Card
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GW-N-0005A
  • Customized: Customized
  • Suitable for: Adult
  • Purity: >99%
  • Storage: Dry and Cool Place
  • Lead Time: 3-7 Days After Payment Receipt
  • Transport Package: Aluminum Foil Bag
  • Origin: Suzhou China
  • Powder: Yes
  • Certification: ISO 9001, USP, BP, SGS
  • State: Lyophilized
  • CAS No: 110958-19-5
  • Delivery: 3-7 Days
  • Trademark: Greenway
  • Specification: 10g/bag, 50g/bag, 100g/bag etc
  • HS Code: 2937290090
Product Description
Product Description                                                                            

Pharmaceutical Chemical Nootropics Supplement Noopept Fasoracetam for Brain

Description:
Fasoracetam is a research compound and member of the racetam family of nootropics,primarily known for their cognitive enhancing abilities. 
Fasoracetam is also an anxiolytic and may be able to improve mood as well. 
This racetam works by affecting three receptors within the brain: acetylcholine,GABA and glutamate, all of three of which are involved in the creation and retention of memories.
It is now a nootropic smart drug which portrays itself in one of the most powerful racetams in the nootropic universe.
Made from a class of compounds called the racetams, and acting on not only acetylcholine but also GABA receptors in the brain.This has the ability of activating both cholinergic and glutamate receptors of the cerebral cortex.
And is a revolutionary racetam drug due to its extremely unique mechanism of action.
Fasoracetam currently also shows benefits as an anti-depressant, ADHD stimulant, and an anxiolytic, it also, as proven in laboratories across the nation, helps with the formation and retention of new memories.
Fasoracetam currently also shows benefits as an anti-depressant, ADHD stimulant, and an anxiolytic, it also, as proven in laboratories across the nation, helps with the formation and retention of new memories.

 Application:

 
 

Specification                                                                                        

Pharmaceutical Chemical Nootropics Supplement Noopept Fasoracetam for Brain
 
ItemSpecification
Product nameIDRA-21
AppearanceWhite PowderWhite Powder
Assay99%min
CAS NO110958-19-5
Package10g/bag, 50g/bag, 100g/bag etc
ShippingFast and secure shipping by DHL, EMS, UPS, TNT, FedEx
 Lead time3-7 days after payment receipt
Payment TermsTT; West Union; Moneygram; Trade Assurance
PriceNegotiable



Other Products                                                                                    

Pharmaceutical Chemical Nootropics Supplement Noopept Fasoracetam for Brain
 
NOProduct NamepurityCAS
1Sunifiram99%314728-85-3
2Coluracetam99%135463-81-9
3PRL-8-5399%51352-87-5
4NSI-18999%1270138-40-3
5Fasoracetam99%110958-19-5
6IDRA-2199%22503-72-6
7Unifiram99%272786-64-8
8Noopept99%157115-85-0
9Pramiracetam99%68497-62-1
10Piracetam99%7491-74-9
11Oxiracetam99%62613-82-5
12Aniracetam99%72432-10-1
13L-Theanine99%3081-61-6
14Alpha GPC99%28319-77-9
15Sulbutiamine99%3286-46-2



Delivery                                                                                                

Pharmaceutical Chemical Nootropics Supplement Noopept Fasoracetam for Brain

We will do our best to satisfied you:
1. Low MOQ: No worry about the big MOQ.
2. Good Service: Clients are treated as friend.
3. Good Quality: We have strict quality control system .Good reputation in the market.
4. Fast Delivery: Fast response and handling. 
5. Strong cooperation:with DHL,TNT,UPS,FEDEX,EMS.Or you also can choose your own shipping frwarder
6. All inquiries will be replied within 12hours.



Our Company                                                                                      

Pharmaceutical Chemical Nootropics Supplement Noopept Fasoracetam for Brain

Greenway is a global operator of functional food and cosmetic ingredients based in Suzhou, China. Founded in 2005, we represent two of China's leading manufacturers in the industry. Our ISO/GMP certified production facilities and high standard R&D center help ensure clients the excellent quality of our products. We also provide ingredients sourcing service for clients upon the request.



FAQ                                                                                                      

Q1: How to start orders or make payments? 
A: Proforma invoice will be sent first after confirmation of order, enclosed our bank information. Payment by T/T, Western Union or Paypal or Escrow(Alibaba).

Q2: How to confirm
 the Product Quality before placing orders? 
A:You can get free samples for some products,you only need to pay the shipping cost or arrange a courier to us and take the samples. You can send us your product specifications and requests,we will manufacture the products according to your requests.

Q3: How about delivery leadtime? 
A:Delivery lead time: About 3-5 days after payment confirmed. (Chinese holiday not included)

Q4:Is there a discount? 
A:Different quantity has different discount.

Q5: How do you treat quality complaint? 
A:First of all, our quality control will reduce the quality problem to near zero. If there is a real quality problem caused by us, we will send you free goods for replacement or refund your loss.



Contact Us                                                                                          

Pharmaceutical Chemical Nootropics Supplement Noopept Fasoracetam for Brain

If you have any further questions or need a sample,Please do not hesitate to contact me.


Wickey Yu | Senior Sales | Greenway Biotech
| m. +86 187 5150 6360 
| t. +86 (512) 6597 8816
| f. +86 (512) 6597 8816 
| w. www.greenwaybiotec.com 
| a. 4F,Hengtang Industrial Park,No 128 Yong'An Rd,High-Tech Zone,Suzhou,China
| p. 215151

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Wickey Yu
Senior Sales
*From:
To: Mr. Wickey Yu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category